Section
Unit Name
Unit Type
Squad
Wargear
Upgrades
Transport
Notes
Painted
Modelled
Fought
Survived
Mdl Cnt
Pts Cnt
HQPainFury Hotgristle Daemon PrinceLash of Submission
Wings
Mark of Slaanesh
100100321155
HQGrindgobble WitherfumeDaemon PrinceWings
Gift of Chaos
Mark of Tzeentch
100100311180
HQGiant SpawnSummoned Greater Daemon1100100001100
TroopsSquad KooningChaos Space Marines6meltagun x1Rhino100100006135
TroopsSquad KlineChaos Space Marines5meltagun x1Rhino100100335120
TroopsAcolytes of ChangeSummoned Lesser Daemons151001000015195
Fast AttackChaos SpawnSpawn3100100323120
Fast AttackChaos SpawnSpawn3100100333120
Fast AttackChaos SpawnSpawn210010000280
Fast AttackChaos SpawnSpawn210010000280
Heavy SupportObliterator CultObliterator Cult3100100003225