Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies18
Total Points24,683
Total Units155
Total Units/Army8.611
Total Points/Army1371.278

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Space Wolves11255th Aug 10Oddzilla
ARI81,49921st Jun 10Kid A
Bloodmoons Fang121,99225th May 10Eric Northman
Iron Wolves 2nd Company: Terminator Assault!131,75021st May 10Zenai
Eldgrim Bonewolf's Bad Company81,14521st May 10Where's my Space Marine?
Spear of Russ121,98218th May 10CoinReturn
Iron Wolves 2nd Company: Thunderwolf Charge!131,75013th May 10Zenai
Morkai Company118516th Apr 10Dierfire
Wolves of the Black Moon111,46031st Mar 10animesh1997
Untitled127514th Feb 10MR.eeder23
SW 1500a101,5007th Feb 10arduousmiles
FenrisĂșlfr Bloodwolves89952nd Feb 10Shas_O Andrew
Swift Paw Pack121,985UnknownBruteforce99
Flesh Tearers 3rd Company91,985UnknownExtartius
Njal Stormcallers Hurricane1245UnknownLoganGrimnar
Haakons Great Company The Amazing Greys172,490UnknownTiwaz
11th Great Company71,748UnknownEasyification
space wolves in progress111,572Unknownredhotchilipepper

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Grey Hunter Pack305,80828415.778322.6671.667
Wolf Guard Pack153,560764.222197.7780.833
Long Fangs Pack132,309713.944128.2780.722
Drop Pod930090.516.6670.5
Dreadnought898580.44454.7220.444
Wolf Lord81,490100.55682.7780.444
Rune Priest71,02380.44456.8330.389
Wolf Scouts Pack6595311.72233.0560.333
Rhino523050.27812.7780.278
Blood Claws Pack4770452.542.7780.222
Land Speeder Squadron433040.22218.3330.222
Predator447040.22226.1110.222
Logan Grimnar382530.16745.8330.167
Lone Wolf323050.27812.7780.167
Wolf Priest334030.16718.8890.167
Fenrisian Wolf Pack2160251.3898.8890.111
Land Raider Redeemer251520.11128.6110.111
Thunderwolf Cavalry237570.38920.8330.111
Venerable Dreadnought229020.11116.1110.111
Vindicator224020.11113.3330.111
Wolf Guard Battle Leader229520.11116.3890.111
Canis Wolfborn118510.05610.2780.056
Iron Priest15010.0562.7780.056
Land Raider125010.05613.8890.056
Njal Stormcaller124510.05613.6110.056
Razorback17510.0564.1670.056
Skyclaw Assault Pack115170.3898.3890.056
Swiftclaw Biker Pack1280100.55615.5560.056
Whirlwind18510.0564.7220.056
Wolf Lord Ragnar Blackmane124010.05613.3330.056

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.