Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies71
Total Points148,155
Total Units837
Total Units/Army11.789
Total Points/Army2086.69

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Dark angels223,08523rd Sep 10struthedning
Nobody's army447013th Sep 10razorinhalo
New Ultramarines67856th Sep 10asd321
santen angels5921,3913rd Sep 10spud
The Thunder Knights172,54526th Aug 10ThunderKnight
UM71,16026th Aug 10razorinhalo
space marines61,00019th Jul 10dragon17x
Thunderbolts113,11614th Jul 10Dr G
white scars 5th company91,46029th Jun 10wererat
Knights of Ares144028th Jun 10Ceon Diablo
4th Company447026th Jun 10Karasokol
Ultramarines 1kpts 6/21/1071,04022nd Jun 10patcleland
Fists of Flame274,51321st Jun 10Tyross (FT)
Order of Paraphus458021st Jun 10bassman_fender93
Nuclear Knights349521st Jun 10Warpspiderman
Raven Guard101,50020th Jun 10Silk Spectre
Salamanders Veteran Force314,83620th Jun 10Be'gel D'verl
Space Marines91,49517th Jun 10Sgt Dellius
Blood Ravens Strike Force "Redemption"101,49516th Jun 10Urien
spacemarine101,58511th Jun 10OSullivan
Imperial fists61,5007th Jun 10Eihnlazer
ultra marines37506th Jun 10dandar999
Blood Ravens91,5002nd Jun 10kale972
Spectral Serpents122,35820th May 10Tyross (FT)
White Scars SpeedStrike113515th May 10Gothminion
Imperial fists 5th Company111,84514th May 10Franz
Golden Orbs10720,72514th May 10AsKyyra Scorpios
Gearhead's Crimson Fists344,62613th May 10Gearhead
Dragoons358013th May 10Dierfire
Death Hawks 2nd Company, Battle Co.253,0008th May 10seynturyain
Death Hawks combined strike force101,6008th May 10seynturyain
Spectral Knights111,5007th May 10Manatee
Vulpes Victrix11005th May 10foxdevel
Death Hawks, 7th Company, Tactical Reserves202,5005th May 10seynturyain
Soul Drinkers245025th Apr 10dilemmas666
Ordo Hemos193,83121st Apr 10Sau1us
White Scars112,63018th Apr 10Arnil
Gilded Blood Angels796017th Apr 10search116
Sons Of Alba23231st Apr 10Mr A. Nubis
Best of Ultramarines121,50030th Mar 10RFury
Azurman Angels125027th Mar 10jonti
War and Honor192,3783rd Mar 10lauren75014
Sons of orar61,0102nd Mar 10Ti-op
Imperial Falcons92,2501st Mar 10Facetious E
Imperial Fists81,48022nd Feb 10flekkzo
Ultramarines120022nd Feb 10jayjayman4
Sons of Vulkan294,34922nd Feb 10Giorggio360
Bringers of death to the enemies of the false emperor.91,00014th Feb 10Cogsley
Moric's Ravens61,03114th Feb 10Moric
Salamanders Assault Force254,17813th Feb 1057
Wallbreakers71,0002nd Feb 10Wess
Doom Eagles WIP460031st Jan 10Guitardian
Ultramarines Heavy Mech v2111,850UnknownRFury
White Minotaurs91,625UnknownIll Poet
Praetors of Orpheus2360Unknownswampfox117
Knightwing20UnknownRainman
Crimson Fists/Ordo Xenos6855UnknownpikeZ33
Death's Heads 1st Company102,145UnknownExtartius
Raven Guard1195Unknownirishdelinquent
Spartan Fists91,135Unknownlachmcki
The Reminance1100UnknownStomper173
White Scars 4th Company92,000UnknownExtartius
Mikhail's Bad Company121,500UnknownManatee
Hellbender Fire Knights173,810UnknownGue'vesa'ui Kor'vesa
angels of retribution71,260UnknownThe man they call Waffles
Ultramarines 2245Unknownxavier_nelson50
Hands of Vengeance1190UnknownMonster Rain
Raven Guard 4th Company102,000UnknownKybelor
Angels Decendant 4th company71,500Unknowntarik_torgeddon
Augers2335Unknowntheokapist
Imperial fists 5th Company 2nd edition111,750UnknownFranz

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Tactical Squad13424,806129918.296349.381.887
Scout Squad657,7594125.803109.2820.915
Assault Squad6213,6625017.056192.4230.873
Company Captain528,396670.944118.2540.732
Rhino421,777420.59225.0280.592
Dreadnought374,226370.52159.5210.521
Terminator Squad368,5911862.621210.507
Librarian317,198320.451101.380.437
Sternguard Veteran Squad286,9012243.15597.1970.394
Predator273,355280.39447.2540.38
Bike Squadron265,0211552.18370.7180.366
Devastator Squad255,6402243.15579.4370.352
Land Speeder Squadron242,840340.479400.338
Command Squad225,1601101.54972.6760.31
Drop Pod221,246420.59217.5490.31
Chaplain161,876160.22526.4230.225
Razorback15924150.21113.0140.211
Terminator Assault Squad143,827751.05653.9010.197
Vanguard Veteran Squad144,075951.33857.3940.197
Land Raider123,220120.16945.3520.169
Land Speeder Storm123,125340.47944.0140.169
Vindicator121,590120.16922.3940.169
Chapter Master91,66490.12723.4370.127
Ironclad Dreadnought91,520100.14121.4080.127
Land Raider Redeemer82,360240.33833.2390.113
Chapter Master Pedro Kantor71,22570.09917.2540.099
Land Raider Crusader71,57170.09922.1270.099
Master of the Forge71,01070.09914.2250.099
Whirlwind762570.0998.8030.099
Attack Bike Squadron641090.1275.7750.085
Scout Bike Squadron61,210410.57717.0420.085
Techmarine648560.0856.8310.085
Thunderfire Cannon550090.1277.0420.07
Venerable Dreadnought472540.05610.2110.056
Vulkan He'Stan476040.05610.7040.056
Honour Guard Squad3681160.2259.5920.042
Captain Cato Sicarius240020.0285.6340.028
Captain Darnath Lysander240020.0285.6340.028
Marneus Calgar251520.0287.2540.028
Chief Librarian Tigurius123010.0143.2390.014
Inducted Daemonhunter Unit121030.0422.9580.014
Kor'Sarro Khan120510.0142.8870.014
Shadow Captain Kayvaan Shrike119510.0142.7460.014
Thunderhawk Gunship [Forgeworld Unit]21,80040.05625.3520.028
Deathwind Drop Pod [Forgeworld Unit]19010.0141.2680.014
Tarantula [Forgeworld Unit]1475110.1556.690.014
Warhound Titan [Forgeworld Unit]11,00010.01414.0850.014

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.