Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies49
Total Points77,006
Total Units522
Total Units/Army10.653
Total Points/Army1571.551

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Orks66456th Sep 10asd321
1000 point ork61,00027th Aug 10Sir Necron
2000 points ork122,00027th Aug 10Sir Necron
Snake Korpz171,85023rd Aug 10det
WAAAGH!!! Wazrokk497,51131st Jul 10Be'gel D'verl
Badz440026th Jun 10Karasokol
ZogNub's Waaaargh121,53025th Jun 10MunkeyKungFu
Skrapjaw's Raidaz131,82023rd Jun 10Polzinator
WAAARGH! CAMMERZ182,62520th Jun 10Cammerz
Waaghboss Lootalot and his Deffskulls999827th May 10Lord Zambia
Da Hamarblaid101,09615th May 10Hammerblade
Ork Army [All models that I have in usable squads]131,8757th May 10Where's my Space Marine?
Red 'Orde141,53516th Apr 10Dobb
Da boyz11605th Apr 10ardy00
Metal Maulitia111,4991st Apr 10SILK
Kult of Ulk17024th Mar 10carnage_inv
Da Bash Bruvvas81,84711th Mar 10Jester, The Honorificless
WAAAGH! Smooshkill51,0007th Mar 10Manatee
Sorcks Warband44707th Mar 10Dragonic Sorck
WAAAGGGHH Grubbynutz182,8405th Mar 10Droofus
Waaagh! Nezfang: Nob Biker Vanguard!71,7501st Mar 10Zenai
Whizzbang - origins 2000152,00020th Feb 10willwills
Kogheads Ladz!111,48315th Feb 10The Cleaved
Dakka Gul560013th Feb 10ajollydevil
Raagahs Horde131,76310th Feb 10Raagah
WAAAGH! Ironfist122,06910th Feb 10Warpspiderman
'annibull Barka71,0016th Feb 10USAFTACP
Waaagh! BloodKlaw 1500pts.91,5003rd Feb 10Scar Face
Raagahs Boyz121,4993rd Feb 10Raagah
Waagh Buzbagut WIP460031st Jan 10Guitardian
Warboss Grubgutz's Boyz162,02031st Jan 10lumiya
Wazdakka's Kult of Speed71,58328th Jan 10Khanaris
Wamp Gataz131,500UnknownScoutfox
Gobshak Durslag's Fast boyz2245UnknownWaaghsteve
WAARGH Grumgutz223,355UnknownBigToof
Black Horks4450UnknownAsKyyra Scorpios
Da Green Skin Waagghh203,999UnknownGue'vesa'ui Kor'vesa
We hit em hard121,495UnknownOrkyMaster6
Orks10882Unknownlevincent
Deff Choppa Clan4485UnknownGoreChild
Da'Boyzz173,887UnknownPearlay
Steelbull's Junka Boyz151,997UnknownSteelbull
Red Raiderz1135UnknownDra'Tuisich-Novae
Zogz Battalyin122,249UnknownWatson9801
WAAAGH! 'Ordzmek82,000UnknownMr. HF G. Liath
Gunz Workshop2220UnknownCmdrBonesaw
Waaagh Toofrot4103UnknownMr A. Nubis
Waaagh! Grimbad171,863UnknownGearhead
WAAAGH! Shacklenut101,502UnknownUnholy Harbinger

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Boyz10618,895201241.061385.6122.163
Warboss526,132811.653125.1431.061
Deffkoptas Mob415,1651052.143105.4080.837
Nobz4011,5812815.735236.3470.816
Battlewagon294,025881.79682.1430.592
Trukk231,066230.46921.7550.469
Killa Kan Mob222,500541.10251.020.449
Big Mek202,010230.46941.020.408
Gretchin201,4373938.0229.3270.408
Lootas182,3651442.93948.2650.367
Bikerz163,022941.91861.6730.327
Big Gunz151,031871.77621.0410.306
Deff Dread Mob151,565160.32731.9390.306
Stormboyz121,8251192.42937.2450.245
Warbuggies12835230.46917.0410.245
Kommandos112,1201132.30643.2650.224
Looted Wagon101,050100.20421.4290.204
Tankbustas101,630901.83733.2650.204
Burna Boyz91,480921.87830.2040.184
Meganobz51,030240.4921.020.102
Weirdboy431040.0826.3270.082
Wartrakk324960.1225.0820.061
Wazdakk Gutsmek354030.06111.020.061
Ghazghkull Traka245020.0419.1840.041
Mad Dok Grotsnik225620.0415.2240.041
Flash Gitz117550.1023.5710.02
Kil Krusha Tank [Forgeworld Unit]135010.027.1430.02

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.