Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies25
Total Points43,557
Total Units237
Total Units/Army9.48
Total Points/Army1742.28

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Harbinger191,59922nd Aug 10SherpaJem
1500 necron wraith wing81,44128th Jun 10Gleep
Zeeblee Legion193,59626th Jun 10Zeeblee
The Dead81,92025th Jun 10Blindmage
Necrons112,05517th Jun 10Autarch Tom
Sword of Hades81,21511th Jun 10Hammerblade
ramshackles81,5009th Jun 10willwills
Blue Apocalypse350013th May 10zjordan85
Nightguard122,7433rd May 10Unholy Harbinger
Brotherhood of the Spiraling Worm172,59922nd Mar 10Grindgobble Witherfume
Loncay Cell79927th Mar 10Manatee
Necron 2000 point11006th Mar 10Gunther Clone B
Hypothetical Necron Harvest112,00017th Feb 10willwills
Hypothetical Necron Battle line91,49917th Feb 10willwills
The SunStalkers111,9954th Feb 10willwills
Necron81,00031st Jan 10casonc
Necrons81,782Unknownj00ze
Matts Necrons133,046Unknownmsjacks13
The Abyssal Ones122,071UnknownThunderKnight
Tel'krontyr61,170UnknownSDasher
Harbingers of Despair5973UnknownKoll
Undying Servants 91,850UnknownLoganGrimnar
Viridis tomb world91,507UnknownDavicus
706-9 Alpha (Unkown)101,995UnknownMr. HF G. Liath
Legio Nex152,409UnknownCoinReturn

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Warriors6213,69876130.44547.922.48
Lord346,215341.36248.61.36
Destroyer Squad213,700742.961480.84
Scarab Swarm212,5121787.12100.480.84
Monolith173,995170.68159.80.68
Heavy Destroyer Squad162,080301.283.20.64
Wraiths111,189291.1647.560.44
Immortals102,202793.1688.080.4
Tomb Spyder10825150.6330.4
Flayed Ones81,320722.8852.80.32
C'Tan Deceiver51,360291.1654.40.2
Pariahs4972572.2838.880.16
C'Tan Nightbringer31,08030.1243.20.12

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.