Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies51
Total Points72,647
Total Units527
Total Units/Army10.333
Total Points/Army1424.451

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Shaolin101,6755th Sep 10jcourie
Cadian 549th Army Group 22804th Sep 10Giorggio360
5th Naruke Armored Company182,5005th Aug 10Klawz
11th Irregulars141,56512th Jul 10linarn
Rafi's Redshirts (2nd Edition)274,99810th Jul 10ferret825
5th Necromundan Rifles17224th Jun 10Mugjumper
Ksalian 57th121,50024th Jun 10Ryan Thunder
Imperial Guard162,00018th Jun 10Cammerz
Traitor Guard/Blood Pact132513th Jun 10Punchgirls4god
21st Farrel543713th Jun 10Johnnyboy
783rd Tranquin111,7329th Jun 10Aussiegamer101
King's Rifles1804th Jun 10Dobb
Indoxus Gamma 84th141,6002nd Jun 10Hairy Grim
Ork Hunters450020th May 10Grandpa Ducky
42nd Cadian Mechanized92,50023rd Apr 10DarkKnightCuron
Baldavian 10th Cav Squadron131,95220th Apr 10martin74
Ryzian 57th101,51019th Apr 10Unholy Harbinger
Titan Imperium14510th Apr 10LGhunter
Isiah Yacobs' Doomsday Rabble141,7509th Apr 10Valkyrie
Elysian 501st Red Vultures142,0009th Apr 10Valkyrie
to be named426931st Mar 10punish56
Cadian 5th Detatchment748531st Mar 10Dragonic Sorck
Mordian CXIII242,42831st Mar 10corsairmarks
10th Arcturan Urban Peacekeeping Regiment875021st Mar 10Tetrino
777th Cadian Heavy Shock112,00020th Mar 10Manatee
Blue Zebra91,56718th Mar 10Chobskin
Pask's Brigands111,26715th Mar 10kfkoselke
XIII IG355512th Mar 10lagoontraders
1105th Mordian Iron Guard101,81910th Mar 10TDoyle121
14th Amphibious Unit121,5001st Mar 10jimbob123432
Co-ed Valhallans121,5001st Mar 10jimbob123432
31st Corbryn Assault Company273,61012th Feb 10Droofus
Cadian 273th Rifles974311th Feb 10Franz
Commisar Sejanus retunie650011th Feb 10Franz
18th Reaver Veterns55009th Feb 10Vulkan Forgefather
The Archainian Lightning Raiders71,2204th Feb 10The Cleaved
IG 1500a81,5004th Feb 10arduousmiles
Cadian 722th World Cleansers96651st Feb 1042persons
750 Knightworld Guard673030th Jan 10AussieLauren
Heiron 421st5670Unknownnototter
44th Elysian Star Hawks81,496UnknownJack42494
35th Armageddon Armoured Company 51,312UnknownJack42494
3rd Selenian Armoured Infantry 'Hellcats'131,485UnknownMinigiant
Cadian 162nd131,730UnknownDavicus
Thranian 2nd Division182,000UnknownSierraHotel
Vandian 112th Household Cavalry101,970UnknownExtartius
Orrax 567th Airborne131,935UnknownExtartius
Imperial Guard121,730Unknownlevincent
Emperor's Misfits243,485UnknownPearlay
77:39th Nebezzian “Bloodhammers� Janissaries: Hold the Line!191,745UnknownZenai
Hell Divers2460UnknownVyper

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Infantry Platoon Infanty Squad978,32099219.451163.1371.902
Veteran Squad638,68860611.882170.3531.235
Leman Russ Squadron6215,932801.569312.3921.216
Command Squad426,2642364.627122.8240.824
Infantry Platoon Command Squad392,8711913.74556.2940.765
Heavy Weapons Squad242,0801042.03940.7840.471
Chimera171,620250.4931.7650.333
Scout Sentinel Squadron171,192250.4923.3730.333
Valkyrie Gunship162,860210.41256.0780.314
Storm Trooper Squad132,0741102.15740.6670.255
Armoured Sentinel Squadron121,483220.43129.0780.235
Ordnance Battery122,045130.25540.0980.235
Vendetta Gunship102,060150.29440.3920.196
Hellhound81,335100.19626.1760.157
Lord-Commissar867580.15713.2350.157
Penal Legion Squad7560701.37310.980.137
Mechanised Infantry Squad61,190601.17623.3330.118
Ratlings6350350.6866.8630.118
Special Weapons Squad6390300.5887.6470.118
Marbo426040.0785.0980.078
Techpriest Enginseer4412140.2758.0780.078
Attached Inquisitorial Allies3583150.29411.4310.059
Ogryn Squad3955190.37318.7250.059
Primaris Psyker326030.0595.0980.059
Psyker Battle Squad3440320.6278.6270.059
Commissar Yarrick242530.0598.3330.039
Deathstrike Missile Launcher232020.0396.2750.039
Demo Squad2190120.2353.7250.039
Rough Riders2205110.2164.020.039
Ministorum Priest110810.022.1180.02
Baneblade [Forgeworld Unit]2020.03900.039
Colossus [Forgeworld Unit]228020.0395.490.039
Macharius Heavy Tank [Forgeworld Unit]132510.026.3730.02
Medusa Siege Gun [Forgeworld Unit]129510.025.7840.02
Conscripts [Old Codex Unit]1200500.983.9220.02

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.