Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies46
Total Points58,011
Total Units395
Total Units/Army8.587
Total Points/Army1261.109

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
scorpio53507th Aug 10eldar prince
Ril'Okai Craftworld193,25923rd Jun 10Warpspiderman
Saim-Hann446022nd Jun 10bassman_fender93
Eldar Ulthwé 6/21/10101,37622nd Jun 10patcleland
Craftworld Ulthwé360521st Jun 10GoreChild
Saim-Hann Eldar448,02916th Jun 10Autarch Tom
Eldar - Addan Caren91,50015th Jun 10Pisces_808
strike force121010th Jun 10Autarch48
Cha'Los Eldar172,2627th Jun 10Tyross (FT)
children of the crone22502nd Jun 10silverfuge
tot'oh786727th May 10mistig
Tal'rho897921st May 10Alpahcerberus
Cait-Baharr Privateers161,99929th Apr 10Shas'o Ahab
Guard Army121019th Apr 10rodrigo.assumpcao
Somethingorother Craftworld79807th Apr 10WaaMasta
Serendipitous121,59616th Mar 10Sau1us
biel tan11002nd Mar 10Narcissius
1500 Nids Drop and Mech119928th Feb 10michael_d6
(work in progress)999124th Feb 10Presidente
Eldrad's Rage91,50022nd Feb 10DamnedGunner
Fian Dannan Light Brigade674713th Feb 10Raagah
Saim-Hann Exiles68587th Feb 10WRappiii
Fian Dannan111,7306th Feb 10Raagah
Kai Nar 101,5474th Feb 10Titan Master
Yme-Loc 1500pts91,4993rd Feb 10Scar Face
Fostr'yain Defenders WIP560131st Jan 10Guitardian
Xann-Marra121,913UnknownLordZanuu (LZ)
Ghosts of Iyanden1390UnknownTyrst
Alaitoc1138UnknownAkashi
The Spear of Eldanesh5597Unknownhenbobbleb
Eldar First 7970Unknowniorek
Eldar102,000UnknownChexmix
Eldar Ideal81,378Unknowniorek
The Wind Wing10998Unknownpokemon1359
Yme-Loc Craftworld91,189Unknownromorini
Aus'hi's Uthwé Strike Force1135UnknownThe Cleaved
Craftworld Lendri121,998UnknownTigStripe
Shazreth180UnknownKajoran
Craftworld Istrill-Bathor81,115UnknownAutarch Kaelmor
Itheria's strike force7751UnknownEmomia
Hidden strike5606Unknownhenbobbleb
Craftworld Tri-Authren91,635UnknownTaldaneth
Eldar 1850151,850UnknownGuitardian
Eldar 4000294,000UnknownGuitardian
Eldar 100010999UnknownGuitardian
Children of the Storm3565UnknownRosetta Stoned

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Dire Avengers405,4563277.109118.6090.87
Farseer376,007511.109130.5870.804
Guardians364,7434078.848103.1090.783
Wave Serpent263,530260.56576.7390.565
Striking Scorpions202,6371473.19657.3260.435
Autarch171,970170.3742.8260.37
Howling Banshees162,2261032.23948.3910.348
Fire Dragons152,193911.97847.6740.326
Rangers141,714861.8737.2610.304
Wraithlord131,760130.28338.2610.283
Dark Reapers122,431561.21752.8480.261
Falcon122,130120.26146.3040.261
Swooping Hawks121,937681.47842.1090.261
Vyper Squadron121,235170.3726.8480.261
War Walker Squadron121,090190.41323.6960.261
Warp Spiders121,929701.52241.9350.261
Fire Prism101,595100.21734.6740.217
Guardian Jetike Squadron10819290.6317.8040.217
Avatar of Khaine91,39590.19630.3260.196
Shining Spears91,856400.8740.3480.196
Warlocks91,458380.82631.6960.196
Eldrad Ulthran61,26060.1327.3910.13
Wraithguard61,371380.82629.8040.13
Harlequin Trope51,170420.91325.4350.109
Asurmen4515200.43511.1960.087
Jain Zar238020.0438.2610.043
Maugan Ra239020.0438.4780.043
Baharroth120010.0224.3480.022
Karandras121510.0224.6740.022
Prince Yriel of Iyanden115510.0223.370.022
Support Weapon Battery15010.0221.0870.022
Night Spinner [Forgeworld Unit]115010.0223.2610.022

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.