Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies2
Total Points4,500
Total Units15
Total Units/Army7.5
Total Points/Army2250

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Corsair Eldar Fleet51,13019th Apr 10Unholy Harbinger
Xunsunh Corsairs103,37018th Feb 10Rezzy

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Aconite2500212501
Eclipse2840214201
Nightshade2480632401
Shadow 2760213801
Voidstalker2810214051
Aurora120010.51000.5
Hellebore1500422500.5
Hemlock116031.5800.5

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.