Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies1
Total Points1,989
Total Units12
Total Units/Army12
Total Points/Army1989

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Tale of Exeter Gamers List121,98925th May 10Skeith

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Glade Guard355437375543
Glade Riders225810102582
Spellsinger2340223402
Wardancers234219193422
Highborn1235112351
Noble1140111401
Waywatchers1120551201

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.