Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies4
Total Points6,722
Total Units37
Total Units/Army9.25
Total Points/Army1680.5

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
1500 Daemonhunters132628th Feb 10technique13
Massive Mass142,69514th Feb 10theplaidknight
Strikeforce Novacat132,3077th Feb 10Grindgobble Witherfume
Drell's Hellions91,394Unknowncghobson

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Inquisitorial Storm Troopers67974711.75199.251.5
Inducted Imperial Guard Unit5765276.75191.251.25
Grey Knight Squad4889276.75222.251
Grey Knight Dreadnought343830.75109.50.75
Inquisitor3380143.5950.75
Brother-Captain2571112.75142.750.5
Grey Knight Teleport Attack Squad2630205157.50.5
Grey Knight Terminator Squad2597133.25149.250.5
Grey Knights Grand Master237020.592.50.5
Officio Assasinorium Operative223020.557.50.5
Brother-Captain Stern114110.2535.250.25
Chimera110310.2525.750.25
Grey Knight Land Raider Crusader125510.2563.750.25
Grey Knights Land Raider125810.2564.50.25
Inquisitor-Lord121571.7553.750.25
Rhino18310.2520.750.25

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.