Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies2
Total Points1,200
Total Units8
Total Units/Army4
Total Points/Army600

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
600 Pt Infantry460015th Jun 10unspoken
600 Pt Pure Cavalry460015th Jun 10unspoken

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Knightly Orders2395157.5197.51
Battle Wizard113510.567.50.5
Captain of The Empire111510.557.50.5
Great Cannon110010.5500.5
Handgunners1110105550.5
Pistoliers19052.5450.5
Swordsmen12554020127.50.5

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.