Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies1
Total Points2,811
Total Units9
Total Units/Army9
Total Points/Army2811

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Daemonic Firestorm92,81130th Jan 10Dragonic Sorck

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Bloodletters of Khorne251640405162
Bloodcrushers of Khorne1140221401
Bloodthirster of Khorne1540115401
Flesh Hounds of Khorne1175551751
Great Unclean One1620116201
Herald of Tzeench1140111401
Skulltaker1200112001

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.