Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies11
Total Points14,407
Total Units115
Total Units/Army10.455
Total Points/Army1309.727

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
DE55485th Jun 10Onksmeister
Cult of the Emerald Talon303,74720th May 10Tyross (FT)
Kabal of Dark Dreams151,34520th May 10Sergeant Apple
Wych Cult of Madness142,49115th May 10Jester, The Honorificless
Dark Eldar11465th May 10Dangerous Dan
Cult of Wrath131,75830th Apr 10Skeith
The Somethingorother Kabbal77027th Apr 10WaaMasta
500pt Combat Patrol649924th Feb 10Sergeant Apple
2k team list101,00017th Feb 10Sergeant Apple
Kabal of Creeping Darkness11769th Feb 10Gornak
Dark Cabal131,995UnknownSteelbull

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Raider19972252.27388.3641.727
Wych Squad162,80912811.636255.3641.455
Raider Squad141,736857.727157.8181.273
Warriors121,39812211.091127.0911.091
Ravager101,170100.909106.3640.909
Reaver Jetbike Squadron91,405413.727127.7270.818
Talos550050.45545.4550.455
Warp Beasts5475302.72743.1820.455
Archite462140.36456.4550.364
Archon4790181.63671.8180.364
Dracite327930.27325.3640.273
Dracon238380.72734.8180.182
Haemonculus224060.54521.8180.182
Scourges237111133.7270.182
Urien Rakarth234080.72730.9090.182
Dark Eldar Retinue126310.09123.9090.091
Grotesques1150100.90913.6360.091
Hellions15430.2734.9090.091
Lelith Hesperax1110.0910.0910.091
Mandrakes19060.5458.1820.091
Void Dragon Pheonix [Forgeworld Unit]136010.09132.7270.091

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.