Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies2
Total Points5,544
Total Units39
Total Units/Army19.5
Total Points/Army2772

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Skaven army121,61026th Jun 10Cammerz
Blackbladder's Minions273,93425th May 10Tyross (FT)

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Skavenslaves740617587.52033.5
Clanrats592514271462.52.5
Plague Priest4702423512
Plague Monks34956030247.51.5
Warlock Engineer348631.52431.5
Doomwheel2300211501
Giant Rats21373919.568.51
Chieftain19710.548.50.5
Gutter Runners1229115.5114.50.5
Hell Pit Abomination125010.51250.5
Lord Skrolk147010.52350.5
Night Runners1120168600.5
Plague Censer Bearers19352.546.50.5
Plagueclaw Catapult110010.5500.5
Poisoned Wind Globadiers112063600.5
Rat Ogres18831.5440.5
Rat Swarm15021250.5
Stormvermin14333718.5216.50.5
Warlord122310.5111.50.5
Warp Lightning Cann19010.5450.5
Warplock Jezzails112063600.5

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.