Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies38
Total Points66,405
Total Units364
Total Units/Army9.579
Total Points/Army1747.5

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
prince349512th Sep 10razorinhalo
World Eaters101,93914th Jul 10GoreChild
Chaos499018th Jun 10ronnieboer
competative shooty& and close combat11659th Jun 10Abaddon the despoiler
Word Bearers142,0009th Jun 10Cammerz
pre-heresy death guard23357th Jun 10silverfuge
The Soulless, Black Legion War-band183,49820th May 10Majonga
Host of The Destroyer Hive91,99913th May 10Odo The Brave
Changing Host115019th Apr 10Unholy Harbinger
sons of the plague132,68710th Apr 10justified92
Fallen Angels51,3059th Apr 10Valkyrie
Cheese Fiends230030th Mar 10hella3
Plague Wind61,10228th Mar 10Tyross (FT)
Word Bearer121,74224th Mar 10Jonxeno
Legion of the Fleshy Curse111,51015th Mar 10Grindgobble Witherfume
The Decieved 500pts55007th Mar 10Garviel Vekshen
Iron Winds436,7634th Mar 10Ironwinds
Lucius's Assault141,8484th Mar 10ampmarine51
Blood Wind163,06515th Feb 10Tyross (FT)
Pleasure Wind590014th Feb 10Tyross (FT)
Changing Wind91,65514th Feb 10Tyross (FT)
The Decimator Host58777th Feb 10WRappiii
Tenres Fens reapers92,0125th Feb 10Titan Master
Magically delicious Chaos force275,47629th Jan 10ScreamerKiller
Sons of Synne102,000Unknowniamthesynner2
Red Corsairs101,994Unknownsionnach19
Black Legion2245Unknownplayerdude27
Chaos Marines121,514Unknownlevincent
Liberators112,700UnknownSolarius Scorch
Black Legion61,260UnknownCousinErik
The Cleaved142,999UnknownThe Cleaved
Warriors of the unseeing Eye 1750 pt. list71,065UnknownSpindash
1850121,850UnknownAshen
Fallen Raven101,832UnknownAshen
Plague Blood71,750UnknownGootintog
Death Guard91,996UnknownMr. HF G. Liath
Ulrik's Minions4638UnknownTyross (FT)
The Pustulent Ones61,249UnknownCoinReturn

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Chaos Space Marines347,2453098.132190.6580.895
Rhino321,315320.84234.6050.842
Plague Marines276,7781884.947178.3680.711
Daemon Prince213,225210.55384.8680.553
Obliterator Cult213,490551.44791.8420.553
Lord192,860190.575.2630.5
Khorne Berserkers164,0701524107.1050.421
Terminators153,735832.18498.2890.395
Chosen Chaos Space Marines132,7401002.63272.1050.342
Noise Marines112,450701.84264.4740.289
Defiler101,510100.26339.7370.263
Summoned Lesser Daemons101,6381263.31643.1050.263
Thousand Sons102,396772.02663.0530.263
Dreadnought91,01090.23726.5790.237
Sorcerer91,44090.23737.8950.237
Bike Squadron71,414340.89537.2110.184
Land Raider61,43060.15837.6320.158
Spawn6560140.36814.7370.158
Havocs51,085350.92128.5530.132
Predator575050.13219.7370.132
Raptors5950330.868250.132
Typhus51,12550.13229.6050.132
Abaddon The Despoiler493040.10524.4740.105
Kharn the Betrayer466040.10517.3680.105
Possessed Squad4909290.76323.9210.105
Summoned Greater Daemon220020.0535.2630.053
Ahriman125010.0266.5790.026
Fabius Bile116010.0264.2110.026
Lucius the Eternal116010.0264.2110.026
Vindicator114510.0263.8160.026
Dreadclaw Drop Pod [Forgeworld Unit]852080.21113.6840.211
Baneblade [Forgeworld Unit]150010.02613.1580.026
Shadowsword [Forgeworld Unit]150010.02613.1580.026

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.