Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies7
Total Points14,408
Total Units88
Total Units/Army12.571
Total Points/Army2058.286

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Knights of Dorn183,2007th Nov 10helpermonkey93
2000 Black Templars Drop Force131,99913th May 10Wild
Svoboda Crusade81,50210th Apr 10dam_nation321
Rommellius Crusade131,97115th Feb 10Dangerman
Chapter Flaming Sword1100UnknownFOXX
Knights Templar172,646UnknownGue'vesa'ui Kor'vesa
Helbrecht's Fury182,990Unknowncomicfreak

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Crusader Squad224,18723333.286598.1433.143
Dreadnought81,05981.143151.2861.143
Land Raider Crusader82,16481.143309.1431.143
Drop Pod620060.85728.5710.857
Emperor's Champion567050.71495.7140.714
Land Speeder Squadron537050.71452.8570.714
Terminator Sword Brethren51,158263.714165.4290.714
Assault Squad4806304.286115.1430.571
Chaplain343330.42961.8570.429
Marshall338730.42955.2860.429
Vindicator341430.42959.1430.429
Command Squad240020.28657.1430.286
Predator Annihilator230320.28643.2860.286
Venerable Dreadnought231520.286450.286
Bike Squadron19930.42914.1430.143
Castelen19450.71413.4290.143
High Marshal Helbrecht117510.143250.143
Predator Destructor112810.14318.2860.143
Razorback17010.143100.143
Rhino15810.1438.2860.143
Sword Brethern132891.28646.8570.143
Terminator Command Squad122050.71431.4290.143

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.