Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies6
Total Points9,424
Total Units58
Total Units/Army9.667
Total Points/Army1570.667

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Mardi Gras Alliance171,99715th Apr 10chicop76
Choir of St. Emilia111,9633rd Apr 10SILK
Emperor's Fists2366UnknownIcer
Order of the Black Denarius 111,999UnknownEric Northman
Order of the Merciless Sun (Anti-Termie Army)101,850UnknownColonel Marksman
Sister of Battle71,249UnknownCoinReturn

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Inducted Imperial Guard Unit121,1257212187.52
Battle Sister Squad91,95511218.667325.8331.5
Exorcist81,08081.3331801.333
Canoness468281.333113.6670.667
Inquisitor230071.167500.333
Priest214020.33323.3330.333
Retributor Squad2378203.333630.333
Seraphim Squad2412152.568.6670.333
Storm Troopers2200162.66733.3330.333
Arco-Flaggellants121061350.167
Celestine the Living Saint120110.16733.50.167
Dominion Squad1315101.66752.50.167
Inducted Daemonhunter Unit13526158.6670.167
Officio Assasinorium Operative112010.167200.167
Penitent Engines124030.5400.167

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.