Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies7
Total Points12,071
Total Units63
Total Units/Army9
Total Points/Army1724.429

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Angels of vengeance274,9209th Jul 10jhontauel
Angels of Redemption 1st Company71,50013th May 10slayersamelia
2500 death form above11307th Apr 10robdark1
Deathwing71,49620th Feb 10crazyguy832
Dark Angel's 3rd Company162,995UnknownGoreChild
griffin eternal3650Unknownmlee57
Deathwing2380UnknownThe Cleaved

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Deathwing Terminator Squad327,53015622.2861075.7144.571
Tactical Squad132,76013018.571394.2861.857
Belial - Master of the Deathwing565050.71492.8570.714
Dreadnought584550.714120.7140.714
Assault Squad4880355125.7140.571
Land Raider Crusader41,03540.571147.8570.571
Chaplain338530.429550.429
Devastator Squad3855304.286122.1430.429
Interrogator-Chaplain343030.42961.4290.429
Azrael - Chapter Master246520.28666.4290.286
Command Squad2450101.42964.2860.286
Company Master227020.28638.5710.286
Company Veterans Squad2485152.14369.2860.286
Inducted Daemonhunter Unit225620.28636.5710.286
Land Raider250020.28671.4290.286
Ravenwing Attack Squadron2640162.28691.4290.286
Ravenwing Support Squadron220020.28628.5710.286
Rhino27020.286100.286
Ezekiel117010.14324.2860.143
Librarian117010.14324.2860.143
Razorback18010.14311.4290.143
Scout Scout112050.71417.1430.143
Whirlwind18510.14312.1430.143

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.