Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies14
Total Points23,941
Total Units133
Total Units/Army9.5
Total Points/Army1710.071

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
blood angels121,78128th Jul 10OSullivan
Blood Angels121,99519th Jul 10Salacious
Wings of Sanguinius799329th Jun 10tycho85
Crusaders of Blood224,84728th Jun 10Sanguisnes
Blood Angels 1000798026th Jun 10Khepera
Flesh Tearers92,00012th Jun 10Chapter Master Seth
Angels Vermillion11556th Jun 10Breakfast
Blood Angels102,03530th May 10Danielorama
Flesh Tearers116025th Apr 10Newmantanker
Blood Angels81,5008th Apr 10crazyguy832
Blood Angels23905th Apr 103mp3ror
Blood Angels91,46528th Mar 10Arschbombe
Dante's Blood Angels295,085UnknownPearlay
The Blood Angels 5554555Unknowna3gan

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Assault Squad193,5031067.571250.2141.357
Tactical Squad183,44015711.214245.7141.286
Baal Predator798570.570.3570.5
Death Company71,605553.929114.6430.5
Honour Guard61,460312.214104.2860.429
Commander Dante51,05050.357750.357
Furiso Dreadnought467040.28647.8570.286
Rhino431240.28622.2860.286
Devastator Squad3681161.14348.6430.214
Dreadnought341040.28629.2860.214
Predator350530.21436.0710.214
Scout Squad3390161.14327.8570.214
Attack Bike Squad221050.357150.143
Bike Squad231580.57122.50.143
Captain227520.14319.6430.143
Chapter Master Gabriel Seth232020.14322.8570.143
Death Company Dreadnought232030.21422.8570.143
Land Speeder Squadron237540.28626.7860.143
Mephiston - Lord of Death247520.14333.9290.143
Razorback226520.14318.9290.143
Reclusiarch231520.14322.50.143
Terminator Assault Squad2450100.71432.1430.143
Terminator Squad2935151.07166.7860.143
The Sanguinor - Exemplar of the Host254060.42938.5710.143
Vanguard Veteran Squad2475100.71433.9290.143
Vindicator224530.21417.50.143
Captain Tycho111010.0717.8570.071
Chaplain110010.0717.1430.071
Drop Pod13510.0712.50.071
Land Raider128510.07120.3570.071
Land Raider Redeemer125010.07117.8570.071
Librarian118510.07113.2140.071
Sanguinary Guard128550.35720.3570.071
Sanguinary Priests128550.35720.3570.071
Scout Bike Squad18510.0716.0710.071
Sternguard Veteran Squad1310110.78622.1430.071
Thunderhawk Gunship [Forgeworld Unit]2020.14300.143
Brother Corbulo [Old Codex Unit]330030.21421.4290.214
Lemartes [Old Codex Unit]225020.14317.8570.143
Veteran Assault Squadron [Old Codex Unit]2380100.71427.1430.143

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.