Army List Statistics

Select army:

Army Activity Graph

Army Global Statistics

Total Armies7
Total Points15,429
Total Units92
Total Units/Army13.143
Total Points/Army2204.143

Army Summary

Army NameUnitsPoints CostDefault ArmyLast UpdatedOwner
Models owned (Daemons)397,28213th May 10Masked Thespian
1000 pts12503rd May 10Nergatar
The Pink Tide101,84611th Mar 10Jester, The Honorificless
Lost Deamons81,2497th Mar 10Lost-Jawa
Chaos Army7764UnknownSeyah
3000 point Apocalypse force193,038UnknownMasked Thespian
Daemons! 1000 Pts81,000UnknownTrevor Drake

Unit Breakdown

Unit NameTotalsUnit/Army
UnitsTotal PointsModel CountModel Count/ArmyPoints/ArmyUnit/Army
Herald of Nurgle132,9258712.429417.8571.857
Flamers of Tzeentch101,369192.714195.5711.429
Soul Grinder91,41591.286202.1431.286
Daemon Prince81,36081.143194.2861.143
Pink Horrors81,76210615.143251.7141.143
Daemonettes61,5349613.714219.1430.857
Herald of Slaanesh539550.71456.4290.714
Herald of Tzeentch546550.71466.4290.714
Bloodletters4996568142.2860.571
Bloodthirster41,02540.571146.4290.571
Herald of Khorne447540.57167.8570.571
Plaguebearers41,060608.571151.4290.571
Bloodcrusher338081.14354.2860.429
Fiends of Slaanesh343014261.4290.429
Nurglings3598466.57185.4290.429
Screamers of Tzeentch3192121.71427.4290.429
Skulltaker345530.429650.429
The Masque330030.42942.8570.429
Flesh Hounds267542696.4290.286
Great Unclean One232520.28646.4290.286
Seekers of Slaanesh2522172.42974.5710.286
Beasts of Nurgle110530.429150.143
Epidemius111010.14315.7140.143
Keeper of Secrets124510.143350.143
Lord of Change125010.14335.7140.143
The Blue Scribes113010.14318.5710.143
Giant Spined Beast [Forgeworld Unit]232020.28645.7140.286

TauOnline.org is completely unofficial and is in no way endorsed by Games Workshop Limited.